This argument would be bolstered by noting that when §15b was enacted, the Congress was relying on a definition of antitrust which was created before the passage of the Antidumping Act of 1916. In Zenith Radio Corp. V. Matsushita Elec. Indus. Co., 494 F. Supp. 1190 5/ —“Any action to enforce any cause of action under sections 15, 15a, or 15c of this title shall be forever barred unless commenced within four years after the cause of action accrued. . . ." 15 U.S.C.§15b (1982). 6/ .— State Corp. V. Sealy, Inc., 263 F.Supp. 845, 850 (N.D. Ill. 1967). Prior to the enactment of §15b, it was held by the federal courts that antitrust cases were to be brought within the time limits specified by the state in which the suit was brought.